21.09.2020      
Ergebnise   Coronalauf 2020          
wann gelaufen Vorname  Nachname Geschlecht Jahrgang Verein/ Schule/Firma Strecke gelaufene Zeit Wo gelaufen?
06.09.2020 Viola Fading w 1963 ETSV Lauda 5km 00:35:48 Lauda-Lauftrefftreffpunkt- Beckstein-und zurück
06.09.2020 Günter Fading m 1957 ETSV Lauda 5Km 00:35:48 Lauda-Lauftrefftreffpunkt-Beckstein und zurück
06.09.2020 Stefanie Schmitt w 1976 Ohne 5km 00:29:59 Dittwar Richtung Dittigheim
06.09.2020 Benjamin Kost m 1987 ETSV LAUDA 5km 00:17:41 Bad Mergentheim Stadion
09.09.2020 Simon Schacherer m 2002 ETSV Lauda (Hörner-Gruppe) 2,5km 00:10:01 Stadion
09.09.2020 Jule Haarter w 2005 ETSV Lauda (Hörner-Gruppe) 500m 00:02:05 Stadion
09.09.2020 Tanriverdio Helin w 2005 ETSV Lauda (Hörner-Gruppe) 500m 00:02:05 Stadion
09.09.2020 Hiller Lilly w 2005 ETSV Lauda (Hörner-Gruppe) 500m 00:02:07 Stadion
09.09.2020 Urs Jahn m 2007 ETSV Lauda (Hörner-Gruppe) 500m 00:01:49 Stadion
09.09.2020 Hanna Harter w 2009 ETSV Lauda (Hörner-Gruppe) 500m 00:02:29 Stadion
09.09.2020 Emma Palmert w 2004 ETSV Lauda (Hörner-Gruppe) 500m 00:02:09 Stadion
09.09.2020 Jana Spengler w 2003 ETSV Lauda (Hörner-Gruppe) 500m 00:02:06 Stadion
09.09.2020 Rainer Kinscher m 1959   10km 01:02:43 übliche Messelaufstrecke
09.09.2020 Edith Schmitt w 1957 ohne 10km 01:20:00 Heilbronn
11.09.2020 Günther Ruck m 1955 ETSV Lauda 5km 00:59:53 Lauda
11.09.2020 Renate Ruck w 1956 ETSV Lauda 10km 00:59:53 Lauda-Königshofen
11.09.2020 Nicole Suarsana w 1953 ETSV Lauda 10km 00:59:36 Lauda
11.09.2020 Anita Spinner w 1964 ETSV Lauda 10km 01:08:00 Lauda-Königshofen-Lauda
11.09.2020 Liane Stöhr w 1960 ETSV Lauda 5km 00:34:29 Lauda-Königshofen-Lauda
11.09.2020 Maria Spinner w 1998 ETSV Lauda 10km 00:48:00 Lauda
11.09.2020 Holger Wohlfart m 1970 ETSV Lauda 10km 00:48:01 Lauda-Königshofen
11.09.2020 Paul Spönlein m 1958 ETSV Lauda 10km 01:09:00 Messelaufstrecke
11.09.2020 Elmar Schömig m 1950 ETSV Lauda 10km 00:58:09 Stadion Lauda
11.09.2020 Ulrich Umminger w 1957 ETSV Lauda 10km 00:59:36 Lauftreff
11.09.2020 Armin Hofmann m 1953 ETSV Lauda 5km 00:53:12 Messelaufstrecke
11.09.2020 Günter Erhardt m 1960 ETSV Lauda 10km 00:59:36 Lauda - Königshofen Messelaufstrecke
11.09.2020 Sabine Baumeister w 1968 ETSV Lauda 10km 01:09:00 Messelaufstrecke
11.09.2020 Volker Baron m 1963 ETSV Lauda 10km 00:59:36 Messelaufstrecke
11.09.2020 Peter Patzel m 1954 ETSV Lauda 10km 01:09:00 Messelaufstrecke
11.09.2020 Michaela  Patzel w 1957 ETSV Lauda 10km 01:08:00 Messelaufstrecke
11.09.2020 Gitta Kluger w 1962 ETSV Lauda 10Km 01:01:00 Messelaufstrecke
11.09.2020 Thomas  Götzelmann m 1958 ETSV Lauda 10km 00:59:36 Messelaufstrecke
11.09.2020 Gabi Rechtenwald w 1962 ETSV Lauda 5km 00:34:20 Lauda-Königshofen
11.09.2020 Werner  Köhler m   ETSV Lauda 5km 01:10:00 Messelaufstrecke
11.09.2020 Ewald Gans m   ETSV Lauda 5km 01:10:00 Messelaufstrecke
11.09.2020 Anita  Kober w   ETSV Lauda 5km 01:10:00 Messelaufstrecke
11.09.2020 Rolf Kaufmann m 1981 ETSV 10km 00:49:05 Lauda-Königshofen-Unterbalbach-Königshofen-Lauda
13.09.2020 Claudia Dörsch w 1980 Ernsting's family 5km 00:34:15 Tauberbischofsheim
13.09.2020 Günter Fading m 1957 ETSV Lauda 10km 01:18:47 Lauftreff - Wald
13.09.2020 Viola Fading w 1963 ETSV Lauda 10km 01:18:46 Lauftreff-Wald
13.09.2020 Reinhold Balbach m 1959 TV Niederstetten Lauftreff HM 01:31:09 Niederstetten
15.09.2020 Annette Döpfner w 1963 Stadt Starter 5km 00:47:03 Altenberg
15.09.2020 Tobias Rüger m 1982 Privat 10km 00:48:21 Niklashausen - Hochhausen
16.09.2020 Melanie Otto w 1976 Qi-Gong Wiese 10km 01:27:23 Lauda -Distelhausen -Dittigheim - Hof Steinbach - Oberlauda
17.09.2020 Emma Dewor w 2005 ETSV Lauda (Hörner-Gruppe) 500m 00:01:41 Stadion
17.09.2020 Lisa Dewor w 2007 ETSV Lauda (Hörner-Gruppe) 500m 00:01:44 Stadion
17.09.2020 Nienke Rudolph w 2005 ETSV Lauda (Hörner-Gruppe) 500m 00:02:07 Stadion
17.09.2020 Marie Lehmann w 2007 ETSV Lauda (Hörner-Gruppe) 500m 00:01:46 Stadion
17.09.2020 Jan Krajewski m 2008 ETSV Lauda (Hörner-Gruppe) 500m 00:01:54 Stadion
17.09.2020 Emilia Beisler w 2009 ETSV Lauda (Hörner-Gruppe) 500m 00:02:26 Stadion
17.09.2020 Tim Zimmermann m 2005 ETSV Lauda (Hörner-Gruppe) 500m 00:01:26 Stadion
17.09.2020 Nika Zimmermann w 2007 ETSV Lauda (Hörner-Gruppe) 500m 00:01:59 Stadion
17.09.2020 Aline Schacherer w 2005 ETSV Lauda (Hörner-Gruppe) 500m 00:02:00 Stadion
20.09.2020 Nicole Suarsana w 1953 ETSV Lauda 10km 00:58:45 Lauda-Dittigheim
20.09.2020 Tamara Quintus w 1991 ETSV Lauda 10km 00:58:45 Fahrradweg