08.10.2021      
Ergebnise   Coronalauf 2021              
wann gelaufen Vorname  Nachname Geschlecht Jahrgang Verein/ Schule/Firma Strecke gelaufene Zeit Wo gelaufen?
04.09.2021 Karl-Walter Scholl m 1978   5 km 00:20:50 Taubrbischofsheim-Dittigheim
05.09.2021 Karl-Walter Scholl m 1978   10 km 00:44:17 Tauberbischofsheim - Lauda -Distelhausen
05.09.2021 Günter Fading m 1957 ETSV Lauda 5 km 00:34:48 Becksteiner-Runde
05.09.2021 Viola Fading w 1963 ETSV Lauda 5 km 00:34:48 Becksteiner-Runde
09.09.2021 Norbert Hönninger m 1962 AH-Heckfeld 5 km 00:33:18 Heckfeld
11.09.2021 Daniel Wimmer m 1983   5 km 00:23:54 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
11.09.2021 Sophie Wimmer w 2017 ev.Kita TBB 500 m 00:03:11 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
11.09.2021 Karl-Walter Scholl m 1978   HM 01:37:13 TBB-Lauda-TBB
13.09.2021 Michael Geidl m 1971 Sportjugend 10 km 00:58:04 Höpfingen
13.09.2021 Christian Düll m 1968 FC Latte Kützbrunn 10 km 01:50:00 Kützbrunn
14.09.2021 Viola Fading w 1963 ETSV Lauda 10 km 01:11:00 Messelaufstrecke
14.09.2021 Günter Fading m 1957 ETSV Lauda 2,5 km 16:06:00 Stadion
14.09.2021 Günther Ruck m 1955 ETSV Lauda 2,5 km 16:06:00 Stadion
14.09.2021 Renate Ruck w 1956 ETSV Lauda 5 km 00:54:00 Messelaufstrecke
14.09.2021 Liane Stöhr w 1960 ETSV Lauda 5 km 00:35:38 Messelaufstrecke
14.09.2021 Paul Spönlein m 1958 ETSV Lauda 10 km 01:03:59 Messelaufstrecke
14.09.2021 Gitta Kluger w 1962 ETSV Lauda 10 km 01:03:00 Messelaufstrecke
14.09.2021 Werner  Köhler m 1946 ETSV Lauda 5 km 00:55:00 Messelaufstrecke
14.09.2021 Rolf Kaufmann m 1981 ETSV Lauda 10 km 00:46:52 Messelaufstrecke
14.09.2021 Jürgen Sack m 1971 ETSV Lauda 10 km 00:46:52 Messelaufstrecke
14.09.2021 Holger Wohlfart m 1970 ETSV Lauda 10 km 00:59:33 Messelaufstrecke
14.09.2021 Nicole Suarsana w 1953 ETSV Lauda 10 km 00:59:51 Messelaufstrecke
14.09.2021 Manfred  Bruder m 1956 ETSV Lauda 5 km 00:55:00 Messelaufstrecke
14.09.2021 Andrea Mayer w 1960 ETSV Lauda 5 km 00:35:38 Messelaufstrecke
14.09.2021 Angelika Tolle-Rennebarth w 1960 ETSV Lauda 10 km 00:59:51 Messelaufstrecke
14.09.2021 Renate Spönlein w 1958 ETSV Lauda 10 km 01:11:00 Messelaufstrecke
14.09.2021 Christel  Baatz-Kolbe w 1956 ETSV Lauda 10 km 01:11:00 Messelaufstrecke
14.09.2021 Margot Schulz w 1956 ETSV Lauda 5 km 00:54:00 Messelaufstrecke
14.09.2021 Barbara Keller w 1959 ETSV Lauda 10 km 00:50:00 Messelaufstrecke
14.09.2021 Martina Schwarz w 1961 ETSV Lauda 5 km 00:35:38 Messelaufstrecke
14.09.2021 Anita Spinner w 1964 ETSV Lauda 5 km 00:38:38 Messelaufstrecke
14.09.2021 Ulrich Umminger m 1957 ETSV Lauda 10 km 00:59:31 Messelaufstrecke
14.09.2021 Lorena Küpper w 1962 ETSV Lauda 5 km 00:29:32 Messelaufstrecke
14.09.2021 Marion Rudorfer w 1965 ETSV Lauda 5 km 01:00:00 Messelaufstrecke
14.09.2021 Sabine Baumeister w 1968 ETSV Lauda 5 km 00:31:25 Messelaufstrecke
14.09.2021 Thomas  Götzelmann m 1958 ETSV Lauda 5 km 00:29:32 Messelaufstrecke
14.09.2021 Armin Hofmann m 1953 ETSV Lauda 10 km 00:59:37 Messelaufstrecke
14.09.2021 Günter Fading m 1957 ETSV Lauda 500 m  00:03:16 Stadion
14.09.2021 Angelika Hofmann w 1958 ETSV Lauda 10 km 00:53:23 Messelaufstrecke
14.09.2021 Isolde Häusler w 1954 ETSV Lauda 5 km 01:00:00 Messelaufstrecke
14.09.2021 Christian Schua m 1962 ETSV Lauda 10 km 01:03:59 Messelaufstrecke
14.09.2021 Martina Markert w 1961 ETSV Lauda 10 km 01:03:59 Messelaufstrecke
14.09.2021 Christian Schua m 1962 ETSV Lauda 5 km 00:29:32 Messelaufstrecke
14.09.2021 Martina Markert w 1961 ETSV Lauda 5 km 00:29:32 Messelaufstrecke
14.09.2021 Paul Spönlein m 1958 ETSV Lauda 5 km 00:29:32 Messelaufstrecke
14.09.2021 Nicole Suarsana w 1953 ETSV Lauda 5 km 00:29:29 Messelaufstrecke
14.09.2021 Gitta Kluger w 1962 ETSV Lauda 5 km 00:29:32 Messelaufstrecke
14.09.2021 Günther Ruck m 1955 ETSV Lauda 500 m  00:03:16 Lauda
14.09.2021 Angelika Tolle-Rennebarth w 1960 ETSV Lauda 5 km 00:29:31 Messelaufstrecke
14.09.2021 Lorena Küpper w 1962 ETSV Lauda 10 km 00:59:51 Messelaufstrecke
14.09.2021 Thomas  Götzelmann m 1958 ETSV Lauda 10 km 00:59:51 Messelaufstrecke
14.09.2021 Armin Hofmann m 1953 ETSV Lauda 5 km 00:29:31 Messelaufstrecke
14.09.2021 Rainer Weiß m 1962 ETSV Lauda 10 km 00:59:31 Messelaufstrecke
14.09.2021 Rainer Weiß m 1962 ETSV Lauda 5 km 00:29:35 Messelaufstrecke
14.09.2021 Ulrich Umminger m 1957 ETSV Lauda 5 km 00:29:31 Messelaufstrecke
14.09.2021 Sibylle Schmollinger w 1973 ETSV Lauda 5 km 01:00:00 Messelaufstrecke
14.09.2021 Victoria Ehresmann w 2000 i.safe MOBILE 10 km 01:04:28 Hong Kong
14.09.2021 Engert Laura w 2007 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:17:43 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
14.09.2021 Geier Antonia w 2006 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:17:43 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
14.09.2021 Gräter Liara w 2006 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:12:55 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
14.09.2021 Kliewer Greta w 2006 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:12:55 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
14.09.2021 Remspecher Anna w 2007 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:17:11 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
14.09.2021 Vogt Lucia w 2007 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:13:20 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
14.09.2021 Acar Marcel m 2006 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:28:45 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
14.09.2021 Busch Nino m 2006 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:25:00 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
14.09.2021 Dirnberger Tim m 2006 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:10:15 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
14.09.2021 Engstler Emil m 2007 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:11:00 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
14.09.2021 Gehrig Linus m 2007 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:11:24 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
14.09.2021 Ising Felix m 2007 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:11:23 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
14.09.2021 Koper Raphael m 2006 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:13:13 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
14.09.2021 Mildenberger Louis m 2007 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:30:10 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
14.09.2021 Müller Jan m 2007 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:30:11 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
14.09.2021 Schäffner Maximilian m 2007 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:11:10 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
14.09.2021 Schmidt Finn m 2007 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:28:44 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
14.09.2021 Schmidt Luna w 2007 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:11:01 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
14.09.2021 Seleem Rodeina w 2007 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:17:10 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
14.09.2021 Vogel Lutz m 2006 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:25:17 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
14.09.2021 Will Elias m 2007 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:11:55 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
14.09.2021 Winkler Daniel m 2007 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:10:42 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
16.09.2021 Martin Weiß m 1976 PRO-X Walker Team HM 02:04:24 Lauda-MGH-Lauda
16.09.2021 Christian Förster m 1971 PRO-X Walker Team HM 02:04:24 Lauda-MGH-Lauda
16.09.2021 Vianne Steier w 2008 TV Hardheim 10 km 00:53:18 Sportgelände Hardheim
16.09.2021 Tamara Quintus w 1991 ETSV Lauda 10 km 01:05:00 Lauda-Dittigheim
17.09.2021 Viola Fading w 1963 ETSV Lauda 10 km 01:11:00 Messelaufstrecke
17.09.2021 Angelika Hofmann w 1958 ETSV Lauda HM 01:57:26 Unterschüpf-Igersheim
17.09.2021 Rolf Kaufmann m 1981 ETSV Lauda HM 01:57:26 Unterschüpf-Igersheim
17.09.2021 Andreas Hein m 1987 LG Mönchberg 10 km 00:42:28 Wörth am Main
17.09.2021 Norbert Hönninger m 1962 AH Heckfeld 10 km 01:10:00 Heckfeld
17.09.2021 Rita Hönninger w 1962   5 km 00:49:59 Heckfeld
17.09.2021 Nicole Suarsana w 1953 ETSV Lauda 5 km 00:31:18 Lauda-Dittigheim
17.09.2021 Sandra Förster w 1974 PRO-X WALKER 5 km 00:53:10 Weinberge Beckstein
18.09.2021 Karl-Walter Scholl m 1978   10 km 00:42:38 TBB-Impfingen-Dittigheim-TBB
18.09.2021 Stefan Reinhart m 1984 TuS Großrinderfeld 10 km 00:52:52 Großrinderfeld
18.09.2021 Astrid Neumeister w 1975   10 km 01:07:30 Königshofen - Edelfingen-Königshofen
18.09.2021 Michaela  Patzel w 1957 ETSV Lauda 10 km 01:17:00 Kroatien
18.09.2021 Peter Patzel m 1954 ETSV Lauda 10 km 01:17:00 Kroatien
19.09.2021 Denis Mund m 1984   10 km 00:42:38 Lauda-Edelfingen
19.09.2021 Karl-Walter Scholl m 1978   5 km 00:19:58 TBB-Dittigheim-TBB
19.09.2021 Claudia Dörsch w 1980 Ernsting`s family 5 km 00:33:45 TBB
19.09.2021 Günter Fading m 1957 ETSV Lauda 10 km 01:00:03 Radweg Lauda-Distelhausen
19.09.2021 Michael Geidl w 1971 Sportjugend Main-Tauber HM 02:06:28 Höpfingen
19.09.2021 Daniela Rüdel w 1971 i.safe MOBILE 10 km 01:05:00 Oberlauda-Distelhausen
20.09.2021 Benz Robert m 2007 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:11:58 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
20.09.2021 Berthold Tom m 2007 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:13:33 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
20.09.2021 Deinert Finn m 2008 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:16:28 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
20.09.2021 Engert Julian m 2007 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:21:58 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
20.09.2021 Henke Marcel m 2008 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:11:42 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
20.09.2021 Horn Jonathan m 2007 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:12:33 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
20.09.2021 Köstner Maximilian m 2008 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:16:40 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
20.09.2021 Odenwald Rafael m 2007 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:13:12 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
20.09.2021 Spies Sebastian m 2008 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:16:58 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
20.09.2021 Ulsamer Hendrik m 2008 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:19:34 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
20.09.2021 Erlenbach Laurenz m 2007 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:13:23 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
20.09.2021 Malania Daniel m 2008 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:14:21 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
20.09.2021 Seidel Noah m 2008 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:16:28 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
20.09.2021 Wundling Kai m 2008 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:12:46 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
20.09.2021 Jule Hofer w 2006 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:13:18 Tauberstadion
20.09.2021 Amélie Höpfl w 2006 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:13:27 Tauberstadion
20.09.2021 Anna Steiger w 2006 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:11:56 Tauberstadion
20.09.2021 Lusia Stolzenberger w 2005 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:13:31 Tauberstadion
20.09.2021 Emma Wiesinger w 2006 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:13:05 Tauberstadion
21.09.2021 Michael Geidl w 1971 Sportjugend Main-Tauber 10 km 00:54:55 Höpfingen
21.09.2021 Haas Thorsten m 1981 VGMT 10 km 00:43:07 Lauda-Bad Mergentheim
21.09.2021 Endres Leonard m 2006 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:11:44 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
21.09.2021 Fuchs Tim m 2005 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:18:44 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
21.09.2021 Langenbrink Luis m 2006 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:18:15 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
21.09.2021 Malania David m 2006 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:12:08 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
21.09.2021 Reinholdt Mattis m 2006 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:13:17 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
21.09.2021 Romacker Linus m 2006 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:18:08 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
21.09.2021 Ruff Calvin m 2005 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:11:37 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
21.09.2021 Schell Leon m 2006 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:21:14 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
21.09.2021 Wohlfarth Nico m 2005 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:15:38 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
21.09.2021 Appel Simon m 2006 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:10:50 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
21.09.2021 Breunig Jona m 2005 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:11:54 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
21.09.2021 Ebner Fabian m 2006 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:13:02 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
21.09.2021 Kritz Janne m 2006 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:11:30 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
21.09.2021 Stephan Elias m 2006 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:11:21 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
21.09.2021 Wundling Ivo m 2006 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:11:22 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
22.09.2021 Christian Förster m 1971 PRO-X WALKER Team 10 km 00:50:05 Lauda-Distelhausen-Dittigheim-Lauda
22.09.2021 Martin Weiß m 1976 PRO-X WALKER Team 10 km 00:50:05 Lauda-Distelhausen-Dittigheim-Lauda
22.09.2021 Lara Duric w 2011 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:03:07 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Seimen Fleckenstein m 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:17 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Lukas Tuchscher m 2012 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:23 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Robin Mohnke m 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:02 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Johannes Schöpper m 2012 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:25 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Jona Waldecker m 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:00 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Finn Konitzko m 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:16 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Felix Tischer m 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:05 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Alessia Krause w 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:34 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Frieda Mayer w 2012 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:05 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Tao Grünewald m 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:06 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Benjamin Buck m 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:01:53 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Markus Urich m 2012 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:23 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Noah Günther m 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:01:53 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Joshua Thornton m 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:24 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Marco Kerner m 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:24 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Ruby Thornton w 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:35 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Lara Schuh w 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:31 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Mayra Özsinmaz w 2012 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:03:16 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Laura Creutzburg w 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:03:16 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Leon Fischer m 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:37 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Giulio El Osta m 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:13 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Leon Kemmer m 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:01:59 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Sorana Hamza w 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:45 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Mia Mack w 2012 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:17 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Mohamed Mohamed m 2011 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:17 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Lars Teinert m 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:26 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Kais Sharki m 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:52 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 David Stahn m 2012 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:28 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Suad Memar w 2012 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:51 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Kirill Lang m 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:48 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Thomas Kaszubowksi m 2012 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:23 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Hölzl Paul m 2012 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:24 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Lilly Johne w 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:48 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Hermine Giordano w 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:13 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Emely Diehm w 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:26 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Irmak Akbuluto w 2012 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:46 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Ilir Zogai m 2012 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:12 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Karolina Will w 2012 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:03:22 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Lea Beikiefer w 2012 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:16 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Destiny Petersen w 2012 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:51 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Amy Nauck w 2012 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:36 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Marlon Fischer m 2011 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:03:31 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Emily Rack w 2012 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:03:22 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Lara Müller w 2012 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:18 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Fiona Klundt w 2012 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:44 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Amar Mehmeti m 2012 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:54 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Fabio Zapf m 2011 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:12 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Henri Waldecker m 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:01:54 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Emma Kapf w 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:24 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Julius Weckesser m 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:17 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Melina Negodaev w 2012 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:50 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Emircan Cetinkaya m 2011 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:16 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Leni Hildebrandt w 2012 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:50 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Güney Tanriverdio m 2012 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:32 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Sofia Hofmann w 2012 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:41 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Julian Eichert m 2011 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:17 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Emilia Huber w 2011 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:01:49 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Roman Tischer m 2011 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:14 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Isabella Mohnke w 2011 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:22 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Simon Fleckenstein m 2010 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:52 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Lukas Stephan m 2012 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:08 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Erdem Alp m 2011 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:17 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Timo Betzel m 2011 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:31 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Melissa Waite w 2011 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:33 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Simon Lorenz m 2012 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:07 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Lenny Makosch m 2012 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:01:52 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Vlad Trasneu m 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:56 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Emilia Stancov w 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:03:02 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Daniel Heibel m 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:35 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Noemi Kirchgeßner w 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:18 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Ridvan Cosgun m 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:03:43 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Lara Schmidt w 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:33 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Felix Schwager m 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:43 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Luise Maria Pflaum w 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:03:35 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Clara Stang w 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:37 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Lina Sack w 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:24 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 David Kerter m 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:21 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Mia Tischer w 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:03:29 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Laura Hahn w 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:47 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Denisa Sofia Cerbe-Olar w 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:03:24 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Elif Alp w 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:03:31 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Mihaela Gincul w 2012 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:43 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Baraa Othmann w 2011 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:01 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Sirin Shammat w 2012 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:28 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Rimas Ibrahim w 2012 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:35 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Leonie Vasques w 2012 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:03:23 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Shoukri Mohamed m 2010 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:01:59 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Jasmin Nitu w 2015 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:03:19 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Adrian Hermann m 2013 GMS 500 m  00:02:31 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Ece Sen w 2012 GMS 500 m  00:03:53 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Malte Klein m 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:36 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Görkem Dogan m 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:03:01 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Samet Korkmaz m 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:03:02 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Alisa Sahanev w 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:56 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Joel Sertelli m 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:15 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Johanna Abraham w 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:34 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Anton Schmitt m 2015 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:45 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Mateo Stephan m 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:24 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Elias Tuchscher m 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:32 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Felina Schleicher w 2015 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:03:32 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Mats Göbel m 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:12 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Nisa Icli w 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:03:43 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Lilien Weckesser w 2015 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:03:44 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Maja Konitzko w 2015 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:43 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Miray Alp w 2015 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:04:20 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Jakob Schneider m 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:18 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Luis Schröder m 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:37 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Esma Nur Yenil w 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:03:15 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Angelina Stoll w 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:03:54 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Felix Zegowitz m 2015 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:10 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Philipp Epple m 2015 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:46 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Letizia Ludwig w 2015 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:03:15 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Leonie Warik w 2015 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:51 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Marla Ries w 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:53 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Nele Stahl w 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:54 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Chiara Arturi w 2015 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:03:23 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Milena Sauer w 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:18 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Xaver Max m 2015 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:24 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Celine Deißler w 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:04:37 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Mira  Hubo w 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:03:21 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Razvan Grozav m 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:10 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Aras Fesli m 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:52 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Karam Mohammad m 2015 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:03 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Yousif Hammood m 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:21 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Mariam Aldiab w 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:03:06 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Abdulrazak Aldiab m 2015 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:20 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 David Folberth m 2015 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:03:57 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Efe Akbuluto m 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:58 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Luka Miljus m 2011 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:03:19 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Mila Hollerbach w 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:03:03 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Maxim Stumpf m 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:09 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Mirac Temel m 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:31 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Sama  Al Labad w 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:50 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Theo Nixdorf m 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:42 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Emilia Fernald w 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:37 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Johannes Bruder m 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:25 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Kardelen  Akbal w 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:03:31 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Nele Schwab w 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:03:01 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Mariella Ludwig w 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:22 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Lucilla Cardoso w 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:54 Stadion Lauda
22.09.2021 Lasse Busch m 2005 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:09:52 Tauberstadion
22.09.2021 Julian Geier m 2004 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:09:43 Tauberstadion
22.09.2021 Dominik Leis m 2004 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:09:34 Tauberstadion
22.09.2021 Yanneck Leuchtweis m 2004 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:10:30 Tauberstadion
22.09.2021 Chaya-Shirin Hörner w 2004 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:11:53 Tauberstadion
22.09.2021 Elisabeth Koslov w 2004 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:17:15 Tauberstadion
25.09.2021 Elena Patzig w 1987 Privat 2,5 km 00:17:20 Königshofen-UBB
25.09.2021 Lasse Patzig m 1987 Privat 5 km 00:24:40 Königshofen-UBB
26.09.2021 Dominic & Benjamin Faul m 1981 Sportjugend TBB 10 km 00:45:52 Unterbalbach - Lauda - Unterbalbach
26.09.2021 Ole Häffner m 2015 SV Edelfingen 500 m  00:03:17 Gärten in Edelfingen
28.09.2021 Edith-Barbara Beck w 1969 TV Niederstetten Lauftreff 10 km 00:56:11 Niederstetten
28.09.2021 Alice Ambach w 2015 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:03:02 Sportplatz Oberlauda
28.09.2021 Noah Bamberger m 2015 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:41 Sportplatz Oberlauda
28.09.2021 Finja Blessing w 2015 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:03:13 Sportplatz Oberlauda
28.09.2021 Corina Cartagena Gaya w 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:03:19 Sportplatz Oberlauda
28.09.2021 Justen-Luca Gonner m 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:03:57 Sportplatz Oberlauda
28.09.2021 Magdalena Harke w 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:55 Sportplatz Oberlauda
28.09.2021 Annabella Hemmrich w 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:03:09 Sportplatz Oberlauda
28.09.2021 Sophie Kajdasz w 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:55 Sportplatz Oberlauda
28.09.2021 Marvin  Kern m 2015 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:42 Sportplatz Oberlauda
28.09.2021 Maria Khvorostov w 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:04:15 Sportplatz Oberlauda
28.09.2021 Leonie Kucher w 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:03:15 Sportplatz Oberlauda
28.09.2021 Lorena Kucher w 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:52 Sportplatz Oberlauda
28.09.2021 Leticia  Plasch w 2015 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:03:06 Sportplatz Oberlauda
28.09.2021 Dafina Qoraj w 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:03:31 Sportplatz Oberlauda
28.09.2021 Malea Rosenberg w 2015 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:03:23 Sportplatz Oberlauda
28.09.2021 Thilo Rosin m 2015 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:59 Sportplatz Oberlauda
28.09.2021 Luana Stabel w 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:45 Sportplatz Oberlauda
28.09.2021 Alexis Utz w 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:04:09 Sportplatz Oberlauda
28.09.2021 Ansgar Ehresmann m 1963 i.safe MOBILE 5 km  00:34:22 Lauda-Distelhausen-Lauda
28.09.2021 Schreck Jonah m 2006 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:16:21 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
29.09.2021 Konstantin Mott m 2006 ETSV Lauda 500 m  00:01:48 Stadion
29.09.2021 Jan Krajewski m 2008 ETSV Lauda 500 m  00:01:49 Stadion
29.09.2021 Jan Stoppel m 2009 ETSV Lauda 500 m  00:01:57 Stadion
29.09.2021 Gero Kerner m 2010 ETSV Lauda 500 m  00:01:55 Stadion
29.09.2021 John Schmitz m 2010 ETSV Lauda 500 m  00:02:20 Stadion
29.09.2021 Hannes Spies m 2007 ETSV Lauda 500 m  00:01:38 Stadion
29.09.2021 Lara Pahle w 2003 ETSV Lauda 500 m  00:01:55 Stadion
29.09.2021 Eileen Baumann w 2002 ETSV Lauda 500 m  00:01:56 Stadion
29.09.2021 Chaya-Shirin Hörner w 2004 ETSV Lauda 500 m  00:01:39 Stadion
29.09.2021 Jule Harter w 2005 ETSV Lauda 500 m  00:01:59 Stadion
29.09.2021 Emma Dewor w 2005 ETSV Lauda 500 m  00:01:44 Stadion
29.09.2021 Helin Tanriverdio w 2005 ETSV Lauda 500 m  00:01:54 Stadion
29.09.2021 Marie Lehmann w 2007 ETSV Lauda 500 m  00:01:49 Stadion
29.09.2021 Lisa Dewor w 2007 ETSV Lauda 500 m  00:01:51 Stadion
29.09.2021 Mariam Taleb w 2009 ETSV Lauda 500 m  00:02:46 Stadion
29.09.2021 Emilia Lorenz w 2008 ETSV Lauda 500 m  00:01:58 Stadion
29.09.2021 Nele Löffelholz w 2010 ETSV Lauda 500 m  00:02:02 Stadion
29.09.2021 Sira-Linn Hörner w 2010 ETSV Lauda 500 m  00:02:03 Stadion
29.09.2021 Maren Wedig w 2009 ETSV Lauda 500 m  00:02:30 Stadion
29.09.2021 Marco Kerner m 2013 ETSV Lauda 500 m  00:02:11 Stadion
29.09.2021 Megan Wölfel w 2012 ETSV Lauda 500 m  00:02:13 Stadion
29.09.2021 Fabian Beißler m 2013 ETSV Lauda 500 m  00:02:18 Stadion
29.09.2021 Leo Beikiefer w 2012 ETSV Lauda 500 m  00:02:19 Stadion
29.09.2021 Greta Bresler w 2013 ETSV Lauda 500 m  00:02:25 Stadion
29.09.2021 Helen Krajewski w 2013 ETSV Lauda 500 m  00:02:23 Stadion
29.09.2021 Daniel Taleb m   ETSV Lauda 500 m  00:02:47 Stadion
29.09.2021 Lucilla Cardoso w 2014 ETSV Lauda 500 m  00:02:45 Stadion
29.09.2021 Mateo Follner m   ETSV Lauda 500 m  00:02:42 Stadion
29.09.2021 Marlon Fischer m 2011 ETSV Lauda 500 m  00:02:54 Stadion
29.09.2021 Jesco Özsinmaz m 2015 ETSV Lauda 500 m  00:03:22 Stadion
29.09.2021 Michael Geidl m 1971 Sportjugend 5 km 00:28:05 TBB
29.09.2021 Xenia Bühler w 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:44 Sportplatz Oberlauda
29.09.2021 Fabienne Nachtmann  w 2012 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:03:00 Sportplatz Oberlauda
29.09.2021 Emilia Raithel w 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:35 Sportplatz Oberlauda
29.09.2021 Henry Mateo Schreck m 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:29 Sportplatz Oberlauda
29.09.2021 Mila Schulz w 2014 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:29 Sportplatz Oberlauda
29.09.2021 Milo Stolz m 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:25 Sportplatz Oberlauda
29.09.2021 Bastian Bamberger m 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:10 Sportplatz Oberlauda
29.09.2021 Chiwa Blessing w 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:46 Sportplatz Oberlauda
29.09.2021 Anastasia Bühler w 2011 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:18 Sportplatz Oberlauda
29.09.2021 Jannik Ebert m 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:29 Sportplatz Oberlauda
29.09.2021 Mia Fischer w 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:25 Sportplatz Oberlauda
29.09.2021 Damian Heller m 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:20 Sportplatz Oberlauda
29.09.2021 Joline Heuberger w 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:03:00 Sportplatz Oberlauda
29.09.2021 Tino Link m 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:35 Sportplatz Oberlauda
29.09.2021 Malie Rosin w 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:37 Sportplatz Oberlauda
29.09.2021 Lio Schulz m 2012 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:21 Sportplatz Oberlauda
29.09.2021 Milan  Späth m 2012 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:09 Sportplatz Oberlauda
29.09.2021 Diana Stabel w 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:38 Sportplatz Oberlauda
29.09.2021 Vincent Stang m 2012 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:04 Sportplatz Oberlauda
29.09.2021 Lily Weber w 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:52 Sportplatz Oberlauda
29.09.2021 Henry    Weiß m 2013 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:18 Sportplatz Oberlauda
29.09.2021 Aurora del Pilar Cartagena Gaya w 2011 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:03:11 Sportplatz Oberlauda
29.09.2021 Greta Ernst w 2012 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:48 Sportplatz Oberlauda
29.09.2021 Lasse Fischer m 2011 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:45 Sportplatz Oberlauda
29.09.2021 Simon Gerner m 2011 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:22 Sportplatz Oberlauda
29.09.2021 Tim Landwehr m 2012 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:33 Sportplatz Oberlauda
29.09.2021 Jan     Metzger m 2011 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:03:26 Sportplatz Oberlauda
29.09.2021 Thea Pauline Schreck w 2012 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:48 Sportplatz Oberlauda
29.09.2021 Marius Volkert m 2011 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:21 Sportplatz Oberlauda
29.09.2021 Louisa Weber w 2012 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:36 Sportplatz Oberlauda
29.09.2021 Moritz Jürgen Weiß m 2011 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:34 Sportplatz Oberlauda
29.09.2021 Jan     Wiescholek m 2012 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:41 Sportplatz Oberlauda
29.09.2021 Mia Wöller w 2012 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:49 Sportplatz Oberlauda
29.09.2021 Nick Wöller m 2012 GMS Lauda 500 m  00:02:49 Sportplatz Oberlauda
29.09.2021 Manuela Braun w 1967 i.safe MOBILE 10 km 00:55:35 Messelaufstrecke
29.09.2021 Anja Mahler w 1975 i.safe MOBILE 5 km  00:44:40 Messelaufstrecke
29.09.2021 Martin Haaf m 1974 i.safe MOBILE 10 km 00:47:59 Messelaufstrecke
29.09.2021 Johannes Weckesser m 1983 i.safe MOBILE 10 km 00:55:35 Messelaufstrecke
29.09.2021 Dirk Amann m 1978 i.safe MOBILE 5 km  00:44:40 Messelaufstrecke
29.09.2021 Dania Limbrunner w 1988 i.safe MOBILE 5 km  00:33:28 Messelaufstrecke
29.09.2021 Stefanie Schenk w 1985 i.safe MOBILE 5 km  00:44:03 Messelaufstrecke
29.09.2021 Stefan Grünzig m 1963 i.safe MOBILE 5 km  00:29:57 Messelaufstrecke
29.09.2021 Klaudia Guist w 1990 i.safe MOBILE 10 km 01:04:00 Bad Mergentheim
29.09.2021 Julian Runkel m 1995 i.safe MOBILE 10 km 00:46:37 Messelaufstrecke
29.09.2021 Bastian Behringer m 2004 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:09:30 Tauberstadion
29.09.2021 Noah Grimm m 2004 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:09:56 Tauberstadion
29.09.2021 Luis Kliewer m 2005 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:09:27 Tauberstadion
29.09.2021 Kevin Künzig m 2005 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:09:11 Tauberstadion
29.09.2021 Julian  Trabold m 2004 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:09:30 Tauberstadion
29.09.2021 Benjamin Wolf m 2003 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:12:22 Tauberstadion
30.09.2021 Gabriel Richter m 2006 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:10.12 Tauberstadion
30.09.2021 Erik  Schultheiß m 2005 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 5 km  00:26:47 Tauberstadion
30.09.2021 Melissa Krug w 2005 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:14:09 Tauberstadion
30.09.2021 Paula Offner w 2006 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:10:09 Tauberstadion
30.09.2021 Eva Pfeilstifter w 2006 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:13:57 Tauberstadion
30.09.2021 Kathleen Schledorn w 2006 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:13:18 Tauberstadion
01.10.2021 Edith-Barbara Beck w 1969 TV Niederstetten -Lauftreff 2,5 km 00:18:18 Niederstetten
01.10.2021 Edith-Barbara Beck w 1969 TV Niederstetten - Lauftreff 5 km  00:27:38 Niederstetten
01.10.2021 Uwe Schultheiß m 1973 TuS Großrinderfeld 10 km 00:53:07 Großrinderfeld
01.10.2021 Müller Sarah w 1985 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 10 km 00:55:00 Radweg Königshofen-Edelfingen
01.10.2021 Adelmann Lisa w 2010 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:16:22 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
01.10.2021 Baar Jasmin w 2010 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:15:24 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
01.10.2021 Deckert Merit w 2010 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:14:56 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
01.10.2021 Etinger David m 2010 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:18:30 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
01.10.2021 Grimm Philipp m 2010 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:15:19 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
01.10.2021 Heinrich Sophia w 2010 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:19:44 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
01.10.2021 Hepp Bastian m 2010 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:12:38 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
01.10.2021 Hoffschwelle Damien m 2009 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:18:33 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
01.10.2021 Kaufmann Charleen w 2009 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:16:24 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
01.10.2021 Krug Jack-Elias m 2009 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:21:29 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
01.10.2021 Penz Vincent m 2010 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:12:20 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
01.10.2021 Saal Denise w 2010 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:19:43 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
01.10.2021 Schmitt Samuel m 2009 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:14:07 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
01.10.2021 Schneider Helena w 2009 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:12:57 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
01.10.2021 Stephan Tim m 2009 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:12:59 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
01.10.2021 Tomic Ben m 2009 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:12:15 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
01.10.2021 Walzenbach Aurelia w 2010 Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:14:57 Stadion Tauberbischofsheim
03.10.2021 Christian Förster m 1971 Pro-X Walker Team HM 01:59:56 Gerlachsheim-Grünsfeld-TBB und zurück
03.10.2021 Ulrich Schmalz m 1979 TV Königshofen 5 km 00:17:39 TBB-Hochhausen
03.10.2021 Martin Weiß m 1976 Pro-X Walker Team HM 01:59:56 Gerlachsheim-Grünsfeld-TBB und zurück
25.09.2021 Stefanie Kölpin w 1960 FC KÜLSHEIM HM 01:53:24 Taubertal
12.09.2021 Stefanie Kölpin w 1960 FC KÜLSHEIM 10 km 00:50:16 Elsenfeld
  Bach  Vivienne w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:14:11 Tauberbischofsheim
  Bauer Lorena w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:13:09 Tauberbischofsheim
  Brand Jonas m   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:11:44 Tauberbischofsheim
  Englert Matteo m   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:15:40 Tauberbischofsheim
  Freund Sebastian m   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:15:33 Tauberbischofsheim
  Hepp Fabia w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:23:13 Tauberbischofsheim
  Karl Johanna w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:16:49 Tauberbischofsheim
  Krug Kevin m   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:15:42 Tauberbischofsheim
  Kuhnmünch Noah m   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:13:02 Tauberbischofsheim
  Neckermann Hannah w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:14:20 Tauberbischofsheim
  Partzsch Florentin m   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:22:54 Tauberbischofsheim
  Rappert Lukas m   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:19:00 Tauberbischofsheim
  Repsch Tiziano m   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:17:08 Tauberbischofsheim
  Sarbu-Marzilu Theodora w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:17:28 Tauberbischofsheim
  Schmidt Johanna w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:16:02 Tauberbischofsheim
  Seidenspinner Miko m   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:11:37 Tauberbischofsheim
  Simon Alena w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:13:38 Tauberbischofsheim
  von der Groeben Amelie w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:17:28 Tauberbischofsheim
  Weidner Linda w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:12:14 Tauberbischofsheim
  Wöppel Aileen w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:14:09 Tauberbischofsheim
  Baumann Gabriella w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:23:18 Tauberbischofsheim
  Benz Paula w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:21:15 Tauberbischofsheim
  Deckert Emma w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:12:37 Tauberbischofsheim
  Fischer Lara w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:14:45 Tauberbischofsheim
  Gnadt Clara w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:14:34 Tauberbischofsheim
  Körner Laura w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:15:10 Tauberbischofsheim
  Lohmeyer Lina w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:22:35 Tauberbischofsheim
  Maasen Michelle w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:15:30 Tauberbischofsheim
  Menich Isabell w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:21:52 Tauberbischofsheim
  Merz Luisa w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:12:37 Tauberbischofsheim
  Schäfer Magdalena w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:15:26 Tauberbischofsheim
  Schneppeldt Kimberley w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:19:40 Tauberbischofsheim
  Vogel Katina w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:15:34 Tauberbischofsheim
  Weidner Elisa w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:12:37 Tauberbischofsheim
  Faulhaber Vivien w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:17:40 Tauberbischofsheim
  Hemberger Alina w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:18:12 Tauberbischofsheim
  Hilpert Helena w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:14:17 Tauberbischofsheim
  Nentwig Hannah w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:21:57 Tauberbischofsheim
  Scholl Melina w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:22:36 Tauberbischofsheim
  Appel Julian m   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 5 km 00:21:00 Tauberbischofsheim
  Ganz Felizia w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 5 km 00:30:52 Tauberbischofsheim
  Honikel Clara w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 5 km 00:32:44 Tauberbischofsheim
  Karle Lina w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 5 km 00:28:03 Tauberbischofsheim
  Klöck Lena w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 5 km 00:25:11 Tauberbischofsheim
  Penzhorn Leonie w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 5 km 00:32:24 Tauberbischofsheim
  Schreck Sophie w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 5 km 00:30:30 Tauberbischofsheim
  Stolz Eduard m   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 5 km 00:30:58 Tauberbischofsheim
  Wamser Theresa w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 5 km 00:28:04 Tauberbischofsheim
  Welker Lukas m   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 5 km 00:28:21 Tauberbischofsheim
  Zerrweck Lina w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 5 km 00:35:20 Tauberbischofsheim
  Adelmann Lara w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:11:24 Tauberbischofsheim
  Al Hamoud Leila w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:16:20 Tauberbischofsheim
  Cevik Meryem w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:16:47 Tauberbischofsheim
  Dean Muskan w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:16:59 Tauberbischofsheim
  Dörr Johanna w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:14:52 Tauberbischofsheim
  Eckert Mia w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:13:10 Tauberbischofsheim
  Folz Mara w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:14:56 Tauberbischofsheim
  Francuz Sarah w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:15:39 Tauberbischofsheim
  Heußlein Emelie w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:12:49 Tauberbischofsheim
  Hobil Dilara w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:20:43 Tauberbischofsheim
  Kohlhepp Freyja w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:19:17 Tauberbischofsheim
  Kriegisch Alina w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:14:59 Tauberbischofsheim
  Schäfer Philipp m   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:10:43 Tauberbischofsheim
  Schreck Johanna w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:12:48 Tauberbischofsheim
  Schreck Leni w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:14:43 Tauberbischofsheim
  Schwinn Elena w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:17:29 Tauberbischofsheim
  Stöckle Marlon m   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:15:12 Tauberbischofsheim
  Wenzel Lara w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:10:44 Tauberbischofsheim
  Wiesinger Franziska w   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:17:29 Tauberbischofsheim
  Wöppel Julius m   Matthias-Grünewald-Gymnasium 2,5 km 00:15:06 Tauberbischofsheim